Home Products

19 inch panel fiber optic cable accessories

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

19 inch panel fiber optic cable accessories

(16)
buy Rack Mounted 19 Inch ABS 1U Fiber Optical Cable Panel Datacenter solutions online manufacturer

Rack Mounted 19 Inch ABS 1U Fiber Optical Cable Panel Datacenter solutions

Product Description: 1U 19 inch rack mounted ABS type fiber optical cable management panel : YHT support ABS type and metal type fiber optical cable management panel for 19 inch racks mounted solutions . ... Read More
2021-07-01 09:05:36
buy Metal 19 Inch 1U Height Fiber Optic Cable Management Panel online manufacturer

Metal 19 Inch 1U Height Fiber Optic Cable Management Panel

black color 19inch metal fiber optic cable management panel Description: GTP-1U-12 is a metal fiber optic cable management panel, 1U height, 19inch rack mounted application. Features: Cold roll steel material ... Read More
2020-06-24 16:32:21
buy SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel online manufacturer

SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel

Product Description: SC LC FC ST Blank fiber adapter panel 19 inch adapter panel with black color gray color : YHT design many types fiber adapter panel for customer choose . SC LC FC ST or blank , simplex or ... Read More
2021-06-21 16:23:19
buy Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 19 Inch Rack Mount Sliding Type online manufacturer

Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF 19 Inch Rack Mount Sliding Type

europ type ODF 19 inch rack mount sliding type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features: Material: high-quality cold roll steel&the surface is sprayed with electrostatic powder. Size: 430*205*44mm (W x D x H) Color : ... Read More
2021-12-06 16:22:49
buy 19 Inch Rack Mounted Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

19 Inch Rack Mounted Cold Roll Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel

19 inch rack mounted cold roll steel fiber optic cable management panel Description: GTP-1U is a metal fiber optic cable management panel, 19inch 1U rack mounted application. Features: Cold roll steel material ... Read More
2020-06-24 16:34:59
buy Abs Fiber Optic Cable Management Panel online manufacturer

Abs Fiber Optic Cable Management Panel

19 inch rack mounted abs fiber optic cable management panel for communication network Description: GTP-1U-SP is fiber optic cable management panel, 19inch 1U rack mounted application. Features: ABS plastic ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:07
buy 2U 48 Port Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF 19 21 Inches Cold Roll Steel online manufacturer

2U 48 Port Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame ODF 19 21 Inches Cold Roll Steel

2U 48 Port ODF 19 21 Inches Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame Properties: Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails Suitable for the connection between optical cables and optical ... Read More
2020-03-20 18:16:19
buy CATV Fiber Optic Patch Panel FTTB ODF 19" Rack Mount online manufacturer

CATV Fiber Optic Patch Panel FTTB ODF 19" Rack Mount

europ type ODF 19 inch rack mount sliding type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features: Material: high-quality cold roll steel&the surface is sprayed with electrostatic powder. Size: 430*205*44mm (W x D x H) Color : ... Read More
2021-12-13 13:48:43
buy 19 Inch 1U Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mounted Chassis online manufacturer

19 Inch 1U Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter Patch Panel Rack Mounted Chassis

19inch 1U fiber optic spitter patch panel rack mounted chassis Description: This fiber optic splitter box is 19inch, 1U, with splitter inside, suitable for 19inch fiber optic cabinet. It is made of cold-roll ... Read More
2021-04-15 09:50:59
buy 24 12 SC Simplex Adapter Ports 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

24 12 SC Simplex Adapter Ports 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

24 12 SC Simplex Adapter Ports 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 12 SC Simplex Adapter Ports 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel (ODF-RS12/24/48-BM) is a simple and practical ODF, it is ... Read More
2021-07-27 18:19:16
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|