Home Products

fiber optic adapters

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic adapters

(954)
buy FC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors , High Durability Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters online manufacturer

FC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors , High Durability Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters

FC simplex fiber optic connector Single mode fiber optic adapter FC fiber optic adapter is used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. FC fiber optic ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Zirconia Sleeve SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Mechanical online manufacturer

Zirconia Sleeve SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Mechanical

SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Fiber optic adapter/coupler is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connctors. It contains the interconnect ceramic sleeve, that holds the two ferrules ... Read More
2021-05-25 15:15:04
buy 48 core fiber optic patch panel 19inch rack mounted load SC, LC, FC fiber optic adapter online manufacturer

48 core fiber optic patch panel 19inch rack mounted load SC, LC, FC fiber optic adapter

48 core fiber optic patch panel 19inch rack mounted load SC, LC, FC fiber optic adapter Description: ODF-R48-C is ideal fiber optic patch panel for indoor fiber optic cables connection storage, distribution and ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:56
buy Simplex SC Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Plastic Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Plastic Fiber Connector

Fiber optic connector SC single mode simplex fiber optic adapter Description: SC fiber optic adapter, also called SC fiber optic coupler is used for connect two SC fiber optic connectors. It contains the ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:43
buy Quad LC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Good Repeatability High Wearable For CATV System online manufacturer

Quad LC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Good Repeatability High Wearable For CATV System

LC quad fiber optic connector SM fiber optic adapter , coupler LC fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.It is developed by ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Zirconia Sleeves FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors With Flange online manufacturer

Zirconia Sleeves FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors With Flange

Fiber Optic Connectors Couplers and Adapters SC UPC Simplex with Flange Model: SC UPC SM Simplex Describtion: SC fiber optic adapters single mode SC UPC comes in blue color. single mode SC APC comes in green ... Read More
2020-10-23 16:26:48
buy LGX 6 Ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate online manufacturer

LGX 6 Ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

Product Description Describtion: Fiber adapter plate contrasts from connector to connector substantiates the imperativeness of fiber optic adapter panels and their varations. Optional design of 6ports, 8ports, ... Read More
2020-12-07 17:21:36
buy IP65 PP Plastic FTTP Box Loaded 8 Way PLC Splitter And SC Fiber Optic Adapter online manufacturer

IP65 PP Plastic FTTP Box Loaded 8 Way PLC Splitter And SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Outdoor plastic FTTH box loaded 8 way PLC splitter and SC fiber optic adapter Description: OTB-P020 is an outdoor plastic fiber optic terminal box support cable entry without cutting, easy to installation and ... Read More
2021-04-15 09:50:44
buy 24 SC LC Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel online manufacturer

24 SC LC Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

19inc rack mounted 24 SC LC port fiber optic adapter panel This adapter panel can load 24pcs SC/UPC SM duplex adapters. It can be rack mounted in 19inch rack for fiber distribution. This adapter panel can load ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:04
buy LGX SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

LGX SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel

LGX SC LC FC ST adapter panel 8 port plate LGX adapter panel is 130x30mm size. It is used in fiber optic patch panel, fiber optic terminal box, fiber optic distribution box etc. It is made of cold roll steel, ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:01
Page 1 of 96|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|