Home Products

fiber optic jumper cables

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic jumper cables

(56)
buy FC SM Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss online manufacturer

FC SM Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss

FC SM fiber optic jumper simplex SM fiber optic patch cord G652 G657A FC fiber optic jumper is a fiber optic cable with FC connector at both end. It meet the signal to be connect from one equipment to other ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:38:41
buy Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Jumper Simplex G652D G657A online manufacturer

Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Jumper Simplex G652D G657A

Armoured fiber optic patch single mode jumper simplex G652D G657A Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So they will ... Read More
2020-04-28 18:24:14
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9/125 Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC High Dense Connection online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9/125 Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC High Dense Connection

High quality Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch ... Read More
2020-12-14 17:44:21
buy SC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Single Mode High Dense Connection online manufacturer

SC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Single Mode High Dense Connection

SC UPC fiber optic patch cord single mode G652 G657A simplex 3.0mm Description: SC fiber optic jumper, that is SC fiber optic patch cord which a fiber optic cable with SC connector assembled at cable both end. ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:38:39
buy Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC UPC SM FC APC Patch Cord Good Repeatability online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC UPC SM FC APC Patch Cord Good Repeatability

FC APC , FC UPC SM fiber optic patch cord duplex fiber optic jumper FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch ... Read More
2020-04-28 18:24:14
buy PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex SM FC SC APC Connector online manufacturer

PVC / LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex SM FC SC APC Connector

FC - SC APC simplex SM fiber optic jumper is a Single model fiber cable 1 core with FC/APC connector at one end, with SC/APC connector at the other end. The fiber optic jumper is used to connect one device to ... Read More
2020-04-28 18:24:15
buy ST SM Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Simplex 3.0mm G652 G657A Fiber UPC Polishing online manufacturer

ST SM Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Simplex 3.0mm G652 G657A Fiber UPC Polishing

ST SM fiber optic patch cord simplex 3.0mm G652 G657A fiber UPC polishing Description: ST fiber optic jumper is is a fiber optical cable assembled with ST connector at both ends that allow it can be rapidly and ... Read More
2020-04-28 18:24:14
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application

Factory price for OEM ODM service Fiber leads Fiber jumper Fiber patch cord : YHT supply OEM ODM service of fiber leads fiber jumper fiber patch cord, FTTH drop cable product . They are popular in difference ... Read More
2021-06-09 11:45:43
buy SM MM SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumpers PVC LSZH materials online manufacturer

SM MM SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumpers PVC LSZH materials

SM MM SC LC ST FC fiber patch cord Jumpers PVC LSZH : YHT hot selling fiber optic pigtails , fiber patch cord , FTTH drop cable product in difference market . These products can selling together with the FTTH ... Read More
2021-11-16 17:37:57
buy SC APC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables online manufacturer

SC APC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables

SC APC fiber optic patch cord Single mode G652D G657A simplex 3.0mm SC fiber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:38:37
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|