Home Products

pigtail fiber optic cable

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

pigtail fiber optic cable

(723)
buy Low Insertion Loss Green Fiber Optic Pigtail , Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Green Fiber Optic Pigtail , Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

SC/APC 0.9mm simplex fiber optic pigtail 1.5M PVC or LSZH jacket SM G652D fiber Fiber optic pigtails the typical use is to link the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment, the fiber optic pigtail with ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:49
buy LSZH SC APC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails 0.9mm Cable online manufacturer

LSZH SC APC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails 0.9mm Cable

SC/APC 0.9mm simplex fiber optic pigtail 1.5M PVC or LSZH jacket SM G652D fiber Fiber optic pigtails the typical use is to link the fiber optic cable with fiber optic equipment, the fiber optic pigtail with ... Read More
2020-12-30 15:00:23
buy 2 / 4 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Pigtail , Blue Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail online manufacturer

2 / 4 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Pigtail , Blue Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail

2 core , 4 core armoured fiber optic pigtail single mode , multimode optic cable Armoured fiber optic cable are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. So ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy 24 Core Break Out Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable OS2 PVC / LSZH  Jacket Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

24 Core Break Out Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable OS2 PVC / LSZH Jacket Low Insertion Loss

24 core break out fiber optic pigtail OS2 is a 24 cores fiber optic cable made of Single mode OS2 fiber with outer yellow jacket. It is terminated with different fiber optic connector SC, LC, FC, ST ... at ... Read More
2019-05-15 14:57:30
buy IP65 48FO FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box online manufacturer

IP65 48FO FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box , Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

IP65 outdoor 48FO fiber optic distribution box for wall mounted using Description: ODF-OW48A is an outdoor wall mounted fiber optic distribution box with 48 port that used for fiber optic cable splicing, ... Read More
2021-04-15 09:50:44
buy Fiber Access Terminals 16 Cores FTTH Drop Cable 16 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Nap Optic Distribution Box online manufacturer

Fiber Access Terminals 16 Cores FTTH Drop Cable 16 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Nap Optic Distribution Box

Fiber Access Terminals 16 Cores FTTH Drop Cable 16 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Nap Optic Distribution Box Fiber Access Terminals 16 Cores FTTH Drop Cable 16 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box ... Read More
2021-06-28 10:44:10
buy UPC APC Polish 0.9mm Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

UPC APC Polish 0.9mm Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC / UPC type customized 0.9 pigtail fiber optic patch cord white high quality Features: Low insertion loss High return loss Excellent mechanical endurance Good in repeatability and exchangeability Description: ... Read More
2020-12-14 17:43:59
buy FTTH 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Splice Closure FTTx Termination Box 96 Cores with 8 Cable Ports online manufacturer

FTTH 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Splice Closure FTTx Termination Box 96 Cores with 8 Cable Ports

FTTH 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Splice Closure FTTx Termination Box 96 Cores with 8 Cable Ports FTTH 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Joint Splice Closure FTTx Termination Box 96 Cores with 8 Cable Ports (BS96) ... Read More
2021-06-30 15:19:11
buy Light Weight Termination Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 19'' Rotary Swing Out Type online manufacturer

Light Weight Termination Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel 19'' Rotary Swing Out Type

abs material 19 inch Rotary swing out Type Customized Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel Rotary patch panel ODF-PRW-1U apply to the protective connection of cable and pigtail, the Material is High ... Read More
2022-01-06 11:13:05
buy 4FO PLC Splitter Type Fiber Optic Cable Box Outdoor Wall Mount Pole Mount ABS PP online manufacturer

4FO PLC Splitter Type Fiber Optic Cable Box Outdoor Wall Mount Pole Mount ABS PP

4FO PLC Splitter Type Fiber Optic Cable Box Outdoor Wall Mount Pole Mount ABS PP : BC04A Roseta terminal optica , it is design for load 1*4 PLC steel tube splitter, Max capacity can be 8Fo. Outdoor using , wall ... Read More
2021-09-01 10:08:39
Page 1 of 73|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|