Home Products

quick connect fiber optic connectors

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

quick connect fiber optic connectors

(15)
buy Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors In FTTH Project online manufacturer

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors In FTTH Project

SC UPC fast fiber optic connector Single mode in FTTH project Description: The fiber optic fast connector is popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN, CCTV & FTTH applications. By ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:38:49
buy FC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors , High Durability Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters online manufacturer

FC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors , High Durability Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters

FC simplex fiber optic connector Single mode fiber optic adapter FC fiber optic adapter is used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. FC fiber optic ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Quad LC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Good Repeatability High Wearable For CATV System online manufacturer

Quad LC Type Fiber Optic Connectors Good Repeatability High Wearable For CATV System

LC quad fiber optic connector SM fiber optic adapter , coupler LC fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.It is developed by ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability online manufacturer

Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability

ST simplex fiber optic connector Single mode fiber optic adapter ST fiber optic adapters are all threaded type, with zirconia sleeve. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. There are single ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Green 3.0mm Mechanical Fiber Optic Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

Green 3.0mm Mechanical Fiber Optic Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector

SC APC fast mechanical fiber optic connector Single mode in FTTH Description: SC fiber optic fast connector is a popular solution for optical wiring inside building and floors for LAN,CCTV & FTTH applications. ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:41
buy Fiber Optic Fast connectors Field assembly connector Mechanical connector SC type online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Fast connectors Field assembly connector Mechanical connector SC type

Fiber Optic Fast connectors Field assembly connector Mechanical connector SC type Contact:Rita Teng Skype:rita-teng wechat/whatsapp:0086 134 2877 2714 Fiber Optic Fast connectors Field assembly connector ... Read More
2021-11-26 15:28:55
buy SC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Type High Precision online manufacturer

SC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Type High Precision

SC 5dB fiber optic attenuator male to female type Singe mode fiber SC fiber optic attenuator is used to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level. It is metal housing, male to female type. And it is ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Plastic Housing LC Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 5dB - 25dB Low Back Reflection / PDL online manufacturer

Plastic Housing LC Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 5dB - 25dB Low Back Reflection / PDL

LC fiber optic attenuator SM 5dB , 15dB , 20dB , 25dB male to female type LC male to female fiber optic attenuator can be selected in need of the project. It is used in the fiber transmission system. And it is ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Duplex LC Duplex Coupler SM Low Connection Loss Good Temperature Stabilization online manufacturer

Duplex LC Duplex Coupler SM Low Connection Loss Good Temperature Stabilization

LC fiber optic connector SM fiber optic adapter duplex coupler The LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of a plastic housing with an RJ45 push-pull style clip. Fiber optic ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:38
buy FC Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm Operating Wavelength online manufacturer

FC Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm Operating Wavelength

FC Male to female fiber optic attenuator SM 5dB , 15dB , 20dB FC/UPC single mode male to female fiber optic attenuator is used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. There are 3dB, 5dB, ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|