Home Products

single mode fiber connectors

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber connectors

(46)
buy Duplex SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors For Testing / Measurement Instruments online manufacturer

Duplex SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors For Testing / Measurement Instruments

SC fiber optic adapter duplex Single mode fiber optic connector SC Fiber optic adapter is used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. All SC fiber optic ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability online manufacturer

Metal ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Good Changeability

ST simplex fiber optic connector Single mode fiber optic adapter ST fiber optic adapters are all threaded type, with zirconia sleeve. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. There are single ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy Simplex SC Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Plastic Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Plastic Fiber Connector

Fiber optic connector SC single mode simplex fiber optic adapter Description: SC fiber optic adapter, also called SC fiber optic coupler is used for connect two SC fiber optic connectors. It contains the ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:43
buy Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors In FTTH Project online manufacturer

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Connectors In FTTH Project

SC UPC fast fiber optic connector Single mode in FTTH project Description: The fiber optic fast connector is popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN, CCTV & FTTH applications. By ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:38:49
buy PVC Yellow Color Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Excellent Mechanical Endurance online manufacturer

PVC Yellow Color Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Excellent Mechanical Endurance

LC APC fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm SM G652D , G657A 1.5M PVC yellow color Fiber optic pigtail is oftern used in ODF, FTTH box, splitter box for fiber splicing and connection. LC APC fiber optic pigtail is an ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:38:44
buy 12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail FC SC LC ST Connector Simplex 1.5 Meter Length online manufacturer

12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail FC SC LC ST Connector Simplex 1.5 Meter Length

12 color fiber optic pigtail FC , SC , LC , ST connector simplex 0.9mm 1.5meter FC UPC single mode fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable that with FC connector in one end, the other end without connector ... Read More
2021-04-02 11:39:46
buy FC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors , High Durability Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters online manufacturer

FC Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors , High Durability Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters

FC simplex fiber optic connector Single mode fiber optic adapter FC fiber optic adapter is used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. FC fiber optic ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy FTTH Drop Cable Pigtail Single Mode SC APC Connector 1FO 3.1MM*1.9MM Cable Size online manufacturer

FTTH Drop Cable Pigtail Single Mode SC APC Connector 1FO 3.1MM*1.9MM Cable Size

FTTH drop cable pigtail SC APC connector 1FO Single mode G657A fiber FTTH drop cable is good to use for fiber to the home last mile solution. It can be 1, 2, 4 cores and G.657A, G.652D fiber. FTTH drop cable ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy 12 FO Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Φ0.9mm PVC / LSZH Cable Jacket online manufacturer

12 FO Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Φ0.9mm PVC / LSZH Cable Jacket

12 fo fiber optic pigtail SC , FC , LC , ST connector bundle optical cable 12 core bundle fiber optic pigtail is bundle optic fiber cable that has 12pcs FC, SC, LC or ST optical connector pre-installed at one ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
buy FC Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm Operating Wavelength online manufacturer

FC Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm Operating Wavelength

FC Male to female fiber optic attenuator SM 5dB , 15dB , 20dB FC/UPC single mode male to female fiber optic attenuator is used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. There are 3dB, 5dB, ... Read More
2018-11-23 16:05:59
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|