Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel

24C-120C 19" 23" 1U 2U 3U 4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel central office solutions application

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

24C-120C 19" 23" 1U 2U 3U 4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel central office solutions application

24C-120C 19" 23" 1U 2U 3U 4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel central office solutions application
24C-120C 19" 23" 1U 2U 3U 4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel central office solutions application 24C-120C 19" 23" 1U 2U 3U 4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel central office solutions application

Large Image :  24C-120C 19" 23" 1U 2U 3U 4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel central office solutions application

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CSYHT or Customized
Certification: CE ROHS ISO...
Model Number: FTB-RFXRU

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200
Price: 20.6-64USD / PCS
Packaging Details: 1PC/CTN; 6.38KG; 48X39X25CM
Delivery Time: 15 days
Detailed Product Description
Material: Plastic ABS Max Size: 480mm*310mm*44-177mm
Color: White Gray / White / Black Or Customized Adapter: ST, FC, SC, LC,...
Installation: 19inch ,23inch , Fixed Mounted Type Height: 1U/2U/3U/4U/5U
Capacity: 24C-120C
High Light:

4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel

,

3U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel

,

120C Optical Fiber Patch Panel

Product Description:

 

19' 23' 1U 2U 3U 4U fixed mounted fiber patch panel with transport cover and top cover​: 

 

FTB-RFXRU series ODF / Fiber patch panel , height can be 1U to 5U , capacity can be 24FO to 120FO . The feature desing is this ODF with top and front transparent cover .  Transparent cover can be easiy operation and good for system or solutions maintenance .

 

YHT is a high technology company having its own brand "CSYHT" and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products .Until now , we have hardware , injection moulding ,diemaking ,painting , assembling ,optical cable production , cable & Connector assembling workshops .

 

The main products include 19inch fiber optic patch panel , distribution box , ODF , FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure ,fiber optic cabinet , optical splitter box ,fiber optic connector ,patch cord , pigtail ,adapter ,attenuator ect . Which are wide;y used in FTTX ,GPON ,CATV , telecommunications and so on .

Feature :
*** 19inch or 23inch Standard size, fixed rackmounted 
*** Compact design for space saving 
***Suitable for ribbon to fit differenct adapter interface
*** Front access panel design for easy operateion

 

Model Dimension (mm) Capacity Height(U) Adapter plate Remark
FTB-RF1RU 480*310*44 24 1U 3PCS adapter plate of 8 SC SC ports 19'' or 23'' Fixed mounted type , with top and  front trasparent cover
FTB-RF2RU 480*310*88 48 2U 6PCS adapter plate of 8 SC SC ports
FTB-RF3RU 480*310*132 72 3U 9PCS adapter plate of 8 SC SC ports
FTB-RF4RU 480*310*177 96 4U 12PCS adapter plate of 8 SC SC ports
FTB-RF5RU 480*310*220 120 5U 15PCS adapter plate of 8 SC SC ports

 

 

Product show :

 

24C-120C 19" 23" 1U 2U 3U 4U Fixed Mounted Patch Panel central office solutions application 0

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Bess

Tel: +8613526671915

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)