Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

BOITIER FIBRE OPTIQUE FTTH PLASTIQUE 8FO Indoor wall mount ABS white color

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

BOITIER FIBRE OPTIQUE FTTH PLASTIQUE 8FO Indoor wall mount ABS white color

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  BOITIER FIBRE OPTIQUE FTTH PLASTIQUE 8FO Indoor wall mount ABS white color

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CSYHT
Certification: CE ROHS SGS ISO9001:2015
Model Number: BC08/BC04series / BR24

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: 0.9-7USD / pcs
Packaging Details: 6PCS/CTN 10.9KG 61*37*40CM
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per day
Detailed Product Description
Material: ABS ,PP Application: FTTX Solutions , Telecom , CATV Systems
Cable Ports: 1 / 2/4 Certification: ISO9001:2015 , CE, ROHS, SGS
Color: Black , White Or Customized Environment: Indoor
High Light:

fiber optic cable junction box

,

fiber optic wall mount enclosures

BOITIER FIBRE OPTIQUE FTTH PLASTIQUE 8FO Indoor wall mount ABS white color :

 

BC08/BC04 series / BR24 Indoor using models , named fiber access terminals FAT OTB ATB , difference capacity and design according to market demand . Easy operation and installation , customized service can be avaliable . Popular used in FTTH/FTTX solutions , CATV systems , networks systems .

 

 

YHT is a high technology company having its own brand "CSYHT" and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products .Until now , we have hardware , injection moulding ,diemaking ,painting , assembling ,optical cable production , cable & Connector assembling workshops .

 

The main products include 19inch fiber optic patch panel , distribution box , ODF , FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure ,fiber optic cabinet , optical splitter box ,fiber optic connector ,patch cord , pigtail ,adapter ,attenuator ect . Which are wide;y used in FTTX ,GPON ,CATV , telecommunications and so on .

 

 

 

Model

 

Dimension

W*H*D(mm)

 

Material

 

Adapter port

 

Splicing capacity

 

Cable port

 

Application

 

BC08

 

130*199*28.5

 

ABS

 

8 SC Simplex

 

8 fibers

 

2

Indoor wall mounted

cable entry without cutting

BC02 102.8*164*20 ABS 1 SC Simplex 12 fibers 4

Indoor wall mounted

cable entry without cutting

BC04 150*110*34 ABS 4 SC Simplex 4 fibers 2

Indoor wall mounted 

BC04C 130*180*30.4 ABS 4 SC Simplex 8 fibers 3in 4 out

Indoor wall mounted

cable entry without cutting

can load PLC 1*4 splitter & 4pcs mechanial splicers

BR24 193*246.5*53.2 ABS 24 SC Simplex 24 fibers 2

Indoor wall mounted 

cable entry without cutting

Two models :

the one is for Max 24 Fiber splicing ;

Another is for Load splitter 1*16 & 8 fiber splicing

 

 

Different color model show :

 

BOITIER FIBRE OPTIQUE FTTH PLASTIQUE 8FO Indoor wall mount ABS white color 0BOITIER FIBRE OPTIQUE FTTH PLASTIQUE 8FO Indoor wall mount ABS white color 1

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Bess

Tel: +8613526671915

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)