Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application

Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application
Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application

Large Image :  Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CSYHT
Certification: CE , ROHS , ISO
Model Number: YHT-PLC Splitter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: USD 9-42 per PCS
Packaging Details: 105PCS/CTN; 3KG; 41X41X26CM ( PLC 1*2 splitter )
Delivery Time: within 7 business days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 5000PCS / Days
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Material: G657A Or Customized Color: White , Colorful , Yellow Or Customized
Application: FTTX / FTTH Cable Jacket: PVC , LSZH
Fiber Count: 1*2 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 2*2 2*4 2*16...... Connector: SC LC Or Customzied
High Light:

fiber optic beam splitter

,

fiber optic plc splitter

Metal black white gray color 19 Inch rack type Fiber optic splitter patch panel ​ : 

 

YHT 19' rack type fiber optic splitter patch panel rapidly using in FTTX FTTH solutions . Popular for fiber optic racks , , Fiber optic networks . Can be SC/APC , SC/UPC , LC/APC, LC/UPC . Max capacity can be 2* 64 .

 

Customized service welcome from us . More type for your choose :  steel type splitter , ABS box splitter , Splitter cassette type .

 

YHT is a high technology company having its own brand "CSYHT" and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products .Until now , we have hardware , injection moulding ,diemaking ,painting , assembling ,optical cable production , cable & Connector assembling workshops .

 

The main products include 19inch fiber optic patch panel , distribution box , ODF , FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure ,fiber optic cabinet , optical splitter box ,fiber optic connector ,patch cord , pigtail ,adapter ,attenuator ect . Which are wide;y used in FTTX ,GPON ,CATV , telecommunications and so on .

 

PLC splitter list : 

 

PLC splitter type  Fiber count  Connector Fiber materials
 Rack PLC splitter

1*2 to 1*64

2*2 to  2*64

SC, LC or customized G652D , G657A or customized
Plastic Box splitter 
Steel tube
Splitter cassette

 

Products show :

 

Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application 0Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application 1Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application 2Metal Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Type FTTX / FTTH Application 3

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Bess

Tel: +8613526671915

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)