Home ProductsFiber Optic Accessory

SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel

SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel
SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel

Large Image :  SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CSYHT or Customized
Certification: CE ROHS ISO...
Model Number: Adapter panel

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: 0.25-4.5 USD / PCS
Packaging Details: 140pcs/carton 13.6KG, 50*38*38cm
Delivery Time: 15 days
Detailed Product Description
Material: Cold Roll Steel Max Size: 19inch
Color: White Gray / White / Black Or Customized Adapter: ST, FC, SC, LC,...
Application: Fiber Optic Patch Panel / ODF Capacity: 12FO-24FO
High Light:

steel fiber optic cable accessories

,

19" fiber optic parts and accessories

Product Description:

 

SC LC FC ST Blank fiber adapter panel 19 inch adapter panel with black color gray color :

 

YHT design many types fiber adapter panel for customer choose . SC LC FC ST or blank , simplex or duplex . There are more size can be choose , such as : 19 inch , 180x40mm ,130x30mm , 157x17mm ect .These adapter panel popluar used for ODF or fiber patch panel or customer own design solutions . 

 

YHT is a high technology company having its own brand "CSYHT" and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products .Until now , we have hardware , injection moulding ,diemaking ,painting , assembling ,optical cable production , cable & Connector assembling workshops .

 

The main products include 19inch fiber optic patch panel , distribution box , ODF , FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure ,fiber optic cabinet , optical splitter box ,fiber optic connector ,patch cord , pigtail ,adapter ,attenuator ect . Which are wide;y used in FTTX ,GPON ,CATV , telecommunications and so on .

 

 

Model Dimension (mm) Material Adapter port
TAP 180X40 Cold roll steel

6 SC SX , 6SC DX , 6LC SX ,6FC SX, 6ST SX,

8 SC SX,8 SC SX,12FC SX,12 LC SX,

12 SC DX, 12 ST SX ...ect

TAPL 130X30 Cold roll steel

6 FC SX ,6LC SX,6 SC DX, 6 SC SX, 6 ST SX

8 FC SX ,8 LC SX , 8 SC SX, 8 ST SX

12 FC SX ,12 LC DX, 12 LC DX, 12ST SX ...ect

TP06 157X17 ABS 6port for FC SX,SC SX, LC DX adapter
TAP1U24LCD 482.6X44.5 Cold roll steel 19inch rack mounted , 24LC DX
TAP1U24SCD 482.6X44.5 Cold roll steel 19inch rack mounted , 24SC DX
TAP1U24STS 482.6X44.5 Cold roll steel 19inch rack mounted , 24ST DX
TAP1U24FCS 482.6X44.5 Cold roll steel 19inch rack mounted , 24FC DX

 

 

Product show :

SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel 0

SC LC FC ST Fiber Adapter Panel ISO Fiber Optic Accessory with cold roll steel 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Bess

Tel: +8613526671915

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)