Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application

SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application
SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application

Large Image :  SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CSYHT
Certification: CE ROHS SGS ISO9001:2015
Model Number: AOW 12-AOW96

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: 15.5-50 USD / PCS
Packaging Details: 4PCS/CTN, 14.5KG, 48X42X33CM
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per day
Detailed Product Description
Material: Cold Roll Steel Application: FTTX Solutions , Telecom , CATV Systems
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , CE, ROHS, SGS Color: White Gray Or OEM
Splice Capacity: 12Fo -96Fo Adapter Port: 12-96 SC SX
High Light:

fiber optic cable junction box

,

fiber optic wall mount enclosures

SC LC ST FC Outdoor wall mounted fiber optic distribution box :

 

AOW series metal fiber optical distribution box can be 12Fo --  96Fo. Outdoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame is mainly used for connecting the outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. There will also have Mini type design to help customer do cost balance .

 

YHT is a high technology company having its own brand "CSYHT" and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products .Until now , we have hardware , injection moulding ,diemaking ,painting , assembling ,optical cable production , cable & Connector assembling workshops .

 

The main products include 19inch fiber optic patch panel , distribution box , ODF , FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure ,fiber optic cabinet , optical splitter box ,fiber optic connector ,patch cord , pigtail ,adapter ,attenuator ect . Which are wide;y used in FTTX ,GPON ,CATV , telecommunications and so on .

 

 

 

Model

 

Dimension

W*H*D(mm)

 

Material

 

Adapter port

 

Splicing capacity

Application 

AOW24S 349.6*330*79.8

 

cold roll steel 

24SC SX 24Fo

Outdoor wall mounted type 

AOW48S 349.6*330*139.8 48SC SX 48Fo
AOW12 450*380*90 12 SC SX 12Fo
AOW24 450*380*90 24 SC SX 24Fo
AOW48 450*380*135 48 SC SX 48Fo
AOW72 550*480*211 72 SC SX 72Fo

AOW96

550*480*267

96 SC SX

96Fo

 

Images shows :

SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application 0SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application 1SC LC ST FC Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Solutions Application 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Bess

Tel: +8613526671915

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)