Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX

SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX
SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX

Large Image :  SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CSYHT
Certification: CE ROHS SGS ISO9001:2015
Model Number: OTB-G06

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 200pcs
Price: 4-4.5 USD / PCS
Packaging Details: 20PCS/CTN; 11.4KG; 43X27X30CM
Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 20000pcs per month
Detailed Product Description
Material: Cold Roll Steel Application: FTTX Solutions , Telecom , CATV Systems,Indoor
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , CE, ROHS, SGS Color: White Grey Or Black
Splice Capacity: 6FO Dimension: 152mm*107mm*31mm
High Light:

6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box

,

SGS Metal Fiber Terminal Box

,

FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box

6FO Metal type MINI fiber terminal box for FTTH FTTX project or solutions SC FC ST​​ :

 

OTB-G06 Meal type MINI fiber terminal box isdesigned specially for FTTX application , it's suits for jointing fibers pigtails and it proects fiber optic splices and helps in fiber distribution . Can installated with SC FC LC adapters , light weight , small size , more easy installation and operation .

 

There are around thousands of customzied metal type fiber optic terminal box design and produce from YHT each year . YHT have the absolute advantage to help you win in tender ,project case . Please feel free inquiry us if you need customzied services .

 

YHT is a high technology company having its own brand "CSYHT" and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products .Until now , we have hardware , injection moulding ,diemaking ,painting , assembling ,optical cable production , cable & Connector assembling workshops .

 

The main products include 19inch fiber optic patch panel , distribution box , ODF , FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure ,fiber optic cabinet , optical splitter box ,fiber optic connector ,patch cord , pigtail ,adapter ,attenuator ect . Which are wide;y used in FTTX ,GPON ,CATV , telecommunications and so on .

 

 

 

Model

 

Dimension

W*H*D(mm)

 

Material

 

Splicing capacity

Application 

OTB-G06 152*107*31 cold roll steel 6Fo Indoor wall mounted , SC/LC/FC/FC adapter ports

OTB-F12M

300*230*70

cold roll steel 

12Fo

Outdoor wall mounted , SC/LC/FC/FC adapter ports

OTB-A12 260*190*60 cold roll steel 12Fo

Indoor wall mounted , SC/LC/FC/FC adapter ports

 

Images shows :

 

SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX 0SGS SC FC ST 6FO Metal Fiber Terminal Box For FTTH FTTX 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Bess

Tel: +8613526671915

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)