Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application

Large Image :  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CSYHT
Certification: CE ,ROHS , ISO ...
Model Number: Patch cord / Pigtails

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000USD
Price: 0.35 USD / PCS
Packaging Details: 880PCS/CTN; 23.2KG; 42X42X42CM
Delivery Time: within 7 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 100000pcs / week
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Material: G652D , G657A , OM1 , OM2, OM3,OM4... Jacket Material: PVC ,LSZH
Application: FTTX / FTTH / CATV.. Color: Colorful Or Customzied
Length: 1M , 2M,3M,5M,10M,15M.... Connector: SC , LC , ST , FC ....
High Light:

fiber optic jumper cables

,

fibre optic patch leads

Factory price for OEM ODM service Fiber leads Fiber jumper Fiber patch cord :

 

YHT supply OEM ODM service of fiber leads fiber jumper fiber patch cord, FTTH drop cable product . They are popular in difference market .  All cable will be test 100% before packing . Such as : Interferormeter test , insertion loss test , End - face test , 3D test .....

 

Welcome contact me if your need customized service .

 

YHT is a high technology company having its own brand "CSYHT" and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optic products .Until now , we have hardware , injection moulding ,diemaking ,painting , assembling ,optical cable production , cable & Connector assembling workshops .

 

The main products include 19inch fiber optic patch panel , distribution box , ODF , FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure ,fiber optic cabinet , optical splitter box ,fiber optic connector ,patch cord , pigtail ,adapter ,attenuator ect . Which are wide;y used in FTTX ,GPON ,CATV , telecommunications and so on .

 

Fiber patch cord or pigtails list Reference :

 

Connector  Jacket material  Fiber material  Fiber count length Using environment
SC PVC , LSZH 

 

G652D , G657A,OM1, OM2,OM3, OM4

1Fo , 2Fo 

 

1M, 2M ,3M ,5M .....

 

Indoor / outdoor 

LC
FC
ST

 

 

Specification:

Insertion loss ≤0.3dB

Retun loss ≥50dB(UPC); ≥60dB(APC)

Operating wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm

Exchangeability ≤0.2dB

Durability >1000 times

Operating temperature -40 ~ 75℃

 

Product show :

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application 0

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application 1

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 1000 Times FTTX / FTTH Application 2

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Bess

Tel: +8613526671915

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)