Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel

Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports

Certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks to the support from YHT, we won the tender and got good quality FTTH box, ODF and splice closure for supporting the project.

—— Abinash Jayaswal

I know YHT from my friend in China since 2010. We have established good cooperation relationship with YHT for many years. Thanks for support.

—— Jessica Williams

Luckily, we choose YHT as our partner. Its professional team support us to do customized fiber optic distribution box. Thank you.

—— Paradzai Mipindiko

I'm Online Chat Now

Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports

Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports
Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports

Large Image :  Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: CSYHT/OEM/NM
Certification: CE RoHS ISO
Model Number: LGX Adapter Panel

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 units
Price: USD 2.5 / PC
Packaging Details: pack size: 42x42x42cm
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10000 units per month
Detailed Product Description
Material: Cold Roll Steel Or Aluminume Size: 130x28.5mm
Adapter Port: 4/6/8/12//24 Spray Painting Color: Black Or Grey White Optional
Fiber Adapter: SC LC FC ST Simplex Duplex Quad Fiber Mode: Single Mode Or Multimode Or OM3 OM4
Usage: Telecommunication Data Center System
High Light:

fiber optic termination panel

,

fiber optic cable patch panel

Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports
Model Number: LGX Adapter Panel

Describtion:

Fiber adapter plate contrasts from connector to connector substantiates the imperativeness of fiber optic adapter panels and their varations. Optional design of 6ports, 8ports, 12ports, simplex, duplex, quad, LC, SC, FC, ST adapter, SM, MM, OM3, OM4 adapter couplers connect, there is an adapter panel available through fiber cable patch cord and pigtails to serve as and further establish a sound founfation.

Specification:
(1) Material: cold rolled steel, SAE 1020, Aluminum 5052 optional.
(2) Size: 130x28.5mm
(3) LC/SC/FC/ST Single Mode/Multimode/OM3/OM4 Adapter Plates.
(4) Cassette Modules & Blank Adapter Panels.


Pictures:

Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports 0

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Contact Person: Elaine

Tel: +8615700886279

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)